2019/8/10 (Sat)
Theme: Time 2 know myself.
session チーム一覧 /for special thanks.
第1部 | 第2部 | |||||
Team | Represent | Team | Represent | |||
1. |
NICO魂 |
スクールNICO |
16. |
NOAH |
ZERO-ONE |
|
2. |
心灯 |
スクールNICO |
17. | TSJ G&B | STEPUP | |
3. | 跳 Gleam | 津田沼高校 跳 | 18. | 酔☆ | STEPUP | |
4. | 跳和 | スクールNICO | 19. | 珈琲高気分 | 東京メトロ東西線直通東葉高速鉄道 | |
5. |
AT-OUT |
船橋 | 20. | 跳 Limit | 津田沼高校 跳 | |
6. | GRACES | AX | 21. | Jawas | まぁ黙って見とけ | |
7. | Rosy☆Lily | 三大ダブルダッチ | 22. |
跳 Warmth |
- | |
8. | YouKaRi | スクールNICO | 23. | BIG P | 上野 | |
9. | どろけい | 東邦大学なわとび愛好会 | 24. | 226Q |
AX |
|
10. | ぶれいぶ☆レンジャーズ | 江別@北海道 | 25. | 適材適SHOW | ReiB | |
11. | 跳 Bloom | 津田沼高校 跳 | 26. | えむにぃ | ドミールBS | |
12. | Musasa-B |
AX |
27. | おしゃらぐVibes | ちば | |
13. | LUCY |
ZERO-ONE |
28. | '97 | 船橋市三山8-10-9 | |
14. | LEO | ZERO-ONE | ||||
15. | MITRA | AX | ||||
Exhibition | ||||||
千葉県ダブルダッチRadio局 公開収録 | ||||||
MC | ||||||
TAKA, sho-ichi, MAO |
||||||
Break time Music | ||||||
夏バテ万歳mix / mixed by Almighty すえみつ |
2018/10/14 (Sun)
Theme: session of creation
session チーム一覧 /for special thanks.
第1部 | 第2部 | |||||||
No. | Team | Represent | No. | Team | Represent | |||
1. | 13 |
Rosy☆Lily |
三大ZERO DD&GA |
12. | 32 |
Suck the venue |
ReiB |
|
2. | 07 |
跳Lu-na |
津田沼高校 跳 |
13. | 04 | 1Q98 | 乱縄、D.S.P.、ReiB、88 | |
3. | 25 | girl&boyz | STEPUP | 14. | 28 | 跳 Bloom | 津田沼高校 跳 | |
4. | 33 | TIA | K.E.S | 15. | 12 | Szarlotka | AX | |
5. | 05 |
跳 Bright |
津田沼高校 跳 | 16. | 34 | 多銃身回転式機関砲 | 津田沼高校 跳 | |
6. | 31 | Sechs | ReiB | 17. | 03 | LUCY | ZERO-ONE | |
7. | 06 | 月兎 | 三大ZERO DD&GA | 18. | 09 |
White Pepper |
三大ZERO DD&GA | |
8. | 23 | 超三軍 | 超三流 | 19. | 02 | Azoori | AX | |
9. | 18 | JOGAX | AX | 20. | 14 | OUT Vibes !! |
千葉 |
|
10. | 21 | 跳 Sirius | 津田沼高校 跳 | 21. | 15 | さっぽろーぷす | 北海道 | |
11. | 29 | HAZUREKUZI | 津田沼高校 跳 | 22. | 19 | various tools | ダブルダッチと縄跳びの間 | |
|
23. | 01 | Jump Like Walking | |||||
京都大学MTTR、日本マルチホイール協会 | ||||||||
|
24. | 16 |
跳 Amuseky |
津田沼高校 跳 | ||||
25. | 10 | 跳 Leftovers | 津田沼高校 跳 | |||||
26. | 27 | 萱野家の食卓 | AX | |||||
27. | 20 | 珈琲高気分 |
National highway 296 |
|||||
28. | 26 | for you | STEPUP | |||||
29. | 24 | 酔☆ | STEPUP | |||||
30. | 11 | 3人寄れば文殊の知恵 | D.S.P. | |||||
Guest Show | ||||||||
Famusic Crew | ||||||||
Opening B-BOYS | ||||||||
Ko-suke, HKR, takao, Fumi (CUB), Goki (Famusic CREW), おいちゃん (grabground), たっくん (珈琲高気分), Sho-ichi, U-Z (超三流), TAKA, ATC (AT-OUT), あんじょー (AXCEL) |
||||||||
MC | ||||||||
TAKA, sho-ichi, MAO |
||||||||
Break time Music | ||||||||
昼夜逆転mix / mixed by Almighty すえみつ |
2017/11/18 (Sat)
Theme: 初期衝動
参戦チーム一覧 /for special thanks.
第1部 | 第2部 | |||||
Team | Represent | Team | Represent | |||
1. |
どんつき白神山地 |
超三流 |
18. | 昇神 |
山下ZERO DD&GA |
|
2. | PEANUT BUTTER | 19. | AT-OUT | 船橋 | ||
社会人になってFatになった人々 |
20. |
跳
Greifer |
津田沼高校 跳 | |||
3. | 跳 8/15π |
津田沼高校 跳 |
21. | JOGAX | AX | |
4. | カフェインハイテンション | 22. |
LUCKY
SMILE |
ダブルダッチスクールNICO | ||
National highway 296 | 23. | UNLUCKY7 | STEP UP | |||
5. | やすむら | - | 24. | あうんのこきゅう | やりたい放題やる | |
6. | Jump Like Walking | 25. | おしゃらぐ Vibes | 千葉 | ||
京都大学MTTR、日本マルチホイール協会 |
27. | 跳*Spirit | ぴょん13代目 | |||
7. | 酔☆ | 28. | 柚子胡椒 | STEP UP | ||
STEPUPとビール(サッポロ) | 29. | Pawn | S.L.D | |||
8. | ビバリーヒルズ | AX | ||||
9. | SCRAMBLE | AXCEL | ||||
10. | GLS TBC | - | ||||
11. | 天鈿女命 | ReiB | ||||
12. | 跳 ALETTA | 津田沼高校 跳 | ||||
13. | 跳 Sfida | 津田沼高校 跳 | ||||
14. | すみっこなわとび | 松戸 縄遊ぼう会 | ||||
15. | old crew | AX | ||||
16. | 1st AGAIN | |||||
活動地域:東京都板橋区東武東上線近辺 所属団体:鴇縄、ReiB、DSP |
||||||
17. | 跳 ぴょこぴょん |
津田沼高校 跳 |
||||
|
||||||
MC | ||||||
TAKA,
sho-ichi |
||||||
Break time Music | ||||||
Japanese HipHop and me / mixed by AT-OUT TAKA |
2016/10/15 (Sat)
Theme: 継承と伝承
参戦チーム一覧 (for special Thanks.)
第1部 | 第2部 | |||||
Team | Represent |
Team |
Represent | |||
1. | R.I.P |
津田沼高校跳 |
15. |
SPLASH |
関東第一高校 |
|
2. | AT-OUT |
千葉 |
16. |
Unite |
AXCEL |
|
3. | 零亜 |
ZERO DD&GA |
17. |
Jump Like
Walking |
||
4. | CHIBiReeeZ | Jump☆mon☆star |
楽しもう!なわとび、日本マルチホイール協会 |
|||
5. | MNG |
J☆mp steady fam |
18. | One Night's Cramming - | ||
6. |
Quintett | ReiB | 19. | Bons Voeux | AX | |
7. |
RAINBOW SMILE | 20. | M.F.C | アニヲタ | ||
一大ダブルダッチスクール | 21. | NNT | AX | |||
8. | 跳 V-Peace | 津田沼高校跳 | 22. | JOKER IN THE PACK ReiB | ||
9. | 跳梁跋扈 | ぴょん11〜14代目 | 23. | 劇団STEPUP |
STEP UP |
|
10. | MoonPiece | STEP UP | 24. | Rainbow Factory | 三大 ZERO DD&GA | |
11. | LUCY | ZERO-ONE | 25. | Go Go Jump | 柏なわとびクラブ | |
12. | forefrontacky | AX | 26. | Mick & Luck | AX | |
13. | おしゃらぐVibes | 千葉 | ||||
14. | 跳 Liberta | 津田沼高校跳 | ||||
Guest show | ||||||
HumanBeatBoxer 熊木太郎 | ||||||
MC |
||||||
TAKA, sho-ichi |
2015/9/21 (Mon)
Theme: STREET CULTURE
参戦チーム一覧 (for special Thanks.)
第1部 |
第2部 | |||||
Team | Represent |
Team |
Represent | |||
1. | STEPUP-A |
STEP UP |
19. | アドバンス☆Seven | ||
2. | 渋谷 Double Lock'n Crew | 一大ダブルダッチスクール | ||||
社会人縄日 | 20. |
Danke |
AXCEL |
|||
3. |
Link Wing |
関東第一高校 |
21. |
SPLASH |
関東第一高校 |
|
4. |
swag smüg |
AX |
22. | Ha'ina |
ReiB |
|
5. | YDDC |
横浜の飲み屋 |
23. | J・E・Z |
ZERO DD&GA |
|
6. |
Montana |
ReiB |
24. | Rouge |
ZERO-ONE |
|
7. | LUCY | ZERO-ONE | 25. | おりふぃす | AX | |
8. | 零亜 |
ZERO
DD&GA |
26. | AT-OUT | 千葉 | |
9. | RFD | AX | 27. |
sexy commando |
- | |
10. | Freesia | DSP | 28. | NGU |
関東第一高校 |
|
11. | kizunalink☆ |
STEP UP |
29. | Link_wa-kty |
関東第一高校 |
|
12. | Lucky5 |
STEP UP |
30. |
Aloft Crony |
- |
|
13. | おしゃらぐVibes | ちば | 31. | Clock | 関東第一高校 | |
14. | ROOKIES | GoGoJump | ||||
15. | Steel |
J☆mp Steady Fam |
||||
16. | Sur-vivor | ReiB | ||||
17. | 四人カルテット | 乱縄、DSP、JumpingCats | ||||
18. | CAPRICE | AX | ||||
Guest show | ||||||
Shell Sand 4 & 高洲四小 | ||||||
MC |
||||||
TAKA, sho-ichi |
2014/9/14 (Sun)
参戦チーム一覧 (for special Thanks.)
第1部 | 第2部 | |||||
Team | Represent |
Team |
Represent | |||
1. | STEP UPPERS |
STEP UP |
13. |
Easy chopper |
AX |
|
2. |
CAPRICE |
AX |
14. | 跳sfida |
ぴょん |
|
3. | TOKYO GUTS |
TOKYO GUTS |
15. |
silhouette
core |
AKI Family |
|
4. |
LPn4 |
Shakin key!! |
16. | 跳 vivace |
ぴょん |
|
5. |
WäTëRä |
Shakin key!! | 17. | LUCY |
ZERO-ONE |
|
6. |
AREA |
D-act |
18. | so what? |
ReiB |
|
7. | Double Area | ZERO | 19. | 跳*naked | ぴょん | |
8. | julep | 鴇縄 | 20. | Groove Line | Groove Line | |
9. | Belly | ZERO-ONE | 21. | AT-OUT | 千葉 | |
10. | Dectet | AX | 22. | ちくしんぼ |
ちくわ・海 / |
|
11. | Resista | ReiB |
buzzerbeater / |
|||
12. | 跳*Spirit | ぴょん |
スクワート |
|||
23. | Lucky5-1+1 | STEP UP | ||||
24. | 跳ω煌 | ぴょん | ||||
25. | 超三流 | オジサンオバサン | ||||
Guest show | ||||||
高洲四小 & Shell Sand 4 | ||||||
MC |
||||||
TAKA, sho-ichi |
2013/10/5 (Sat)
参戦チーム一覧 (for special Thanks.)
第1部 | 第2部 | |||||
Team | Represent |
Team |
Represent | |||
1. | AXCEL |
ハイジマ |
8. |
跳*Spirit |
ぴょん |
|
2. |
DBJ |
はぴすま |
9. | 跳*naked |
ぴょん |
|
3. | 跳ω煌— |
ぴょん |
10. |
E K never |
AX |
|
4. | SNAP DICISION |
AX |
11. | adios |
AX |
|
5. |
STEP UP |
STEP UP | 12. | 跳crush |
ぴょん |
|
6. |
Egret
Floor |
AX |
13. | 超三流 |
アラサー |
|
7. | AT-OUT | 千葉 | ||||
Guest show | ||||||
高洲四小 | ||||||
MC |
||||||
TAKA, sho-ichi |